Convinced Sen. Joshua Dariye has appeared on the list of members of the Plateau State APC Campaign Council.

Dariye who is currently serving a prison term in Abuja having been convicted of corruption is among the central committee members led by Gov. Simon Lalong of Plateau State.

The constituted council unveiled on Sunday also has Gov. Lalong's in-party rival, Solomon Dalung, the Nigerian Youths and Sports Minister as member of the central committee.

See the full list of the PLATEAU STATE APC CAMPAIGN COUNCIL COMMITTEE members;
S/N/ NAME / POSITION/PHONE NO.
1. HE Simon B. Lalong
Governor Chairman
2. HE Prof. Sonni G.Tyoden
Deputy Governor Dep. Chairman
3. Arc. Pam D. Gyang Director-General
4. Hon. Jurbe Gonzuk Deputy Director-General
5. Hon. Letep Dabang
State APC Chairman Member
6. Rt. Hon. Joshua Madaki
Speaker, PLHA Member
7. Barr. Solomon Dalung
Hon. Minister Member
8. Chief (Sen.) Joshua Dariye
Former Governor Member
9. Chief Jethro Akun
Former Deputy Governor Member
10. Dame Pauline Tallen
Former Deputy Governor Member
11. Amb. Ignatius Longjan
Former Deputy Governor Member
12. Sen. Davou D.B. Zang Member
13. Sen. Timothy Adudu Member
14. Hon. Dasuki Nakande
Former Minister Member
15. Amb. Bagudu Hirse
Former Minister Member
16. Chief Samuel Mafuyai
Former Minister Member
17. Dr. Jonah Madugu
Former Minister Member
18. Hon. Suleiman Kwande
House of Reps Member
19. Hon. Idris Ahmed Maje
House of Reps Member
20. Hon. Jock Alamba (NEC) Member
21. Hon. Mohammed Zakari (NEC) Member
22. Amb. James Dimka Member
23. Rt. Hon. Isa Chungwom Song
Former Speaker Member
24. Rt. Hon. John Clark
Former Speaker Member
25. Rt. Hon. Peter Azi
Former Speaker Member
26. Sir Joseph Ari (D-G ITF) Member
27. Yakubu Ibn Mohammed (D-G NTA) Member
28. Alh. Umaru Sani
Former Clerk, NASS Member
29. Sen. Victor Lar (Fmr Senator) Member
30. Sen. Sati Gogwim (Fmr Senator) Member
31. Dr. Saleh Kanam Member
32. Omar Shityen Member
33. John Alkali (Fmr Fed.  PS) Member
34. Sylvanus Lot (Fmr SSG) Member
35. John Gobak (Fmr SSG) Member
36. Kevin Kwaplong (Fmr SSG) Member
37. Rufus Bature (Fmr SSG) Member
38. Hon. Lumumba Da Adeh (Fmr Member NASS) Member
39. Chief Maichibi Vwarji Member
40. Amb. Chris Giwa Member
41. Dr. Sumaye Hamza Member
42. Prof. Emmanuel Garba Member
43. APC State Youth Leader Member
44. APC State Women Leader Member
45. Abuja Plateau Community Member
46. Kaduna Plateau Community Member
47. Lagos Plateau Community Member
48. Mr. James Lalu (Rep. Disability) Member
49. Prof. Garba Sharubutu Secretary
ZONAL CO-ORDINATORS
NORTHERN ZONE - Hon. Lumumba Adeh
1. Prof. Danladi Atu
2. Dr. Daniel Kabang
3. Prof. Yakubu Pam
4. Dr. Musa Garba Musa
5. Talatu Apini
6. APC Zonal Chairman
CENTRAL ZONE - Nde John Gobak
1. Steve Jings
2. Titus Bise
3. APC Zonal Chairman
4. Damaris Timothy
5. Justice Philomena Lot (Rtd.)
6. APC Zonal Chairman
SOUTHERN ZONE - Sen. Victor Lar
1. Bretet Dauda
2. Barr. Bitrus Zulfa Rimven
3. Linus Njin
4. Hon. Nanven Nimfel
5. Mrs. Ruth Penzing
6. APC Zonal Chairman
DIRECTORATE: FIELD OPERATION AND SECURITY
S/N NAME POSITION PHONE NO.
1. Commodore Isaac Mankilik (Rtd.) Director
2. Col. Gulong Fwangje (Rtd.) Dep. Director (Security)
3. Hon. Victor Samson Dep. Director (Field)
4. Bukam Moltok Member 08033495047
5. Engr. David Fompun Member 08023138054
6. Hon. Emmanuel Jankanwa Member 07018888842
7. Hon. Henry Yunkwap Member
8. John Toghol Member 08068322009
9. Barr. Damian Shekarau Member
10. Hon. Daniel Daniang Member
11. Borok Fomson Member
12. Samuel Adang Member
13. Barr. Simon Barry Member
14. DSP Sylvester Kwalmuk (Rtd.) Member
15. Hon. Nanven Nimfel Member
16. Idris Zakari Member
17. Hon. Isreal Amabu Member
18. Joniel Simon Izam Member
19. Moses Zi Member
20. Ishaku Fei Member
21. Peter Zi Member
22. Hon. Pam Tijah Member
23. Gwom Emmanuel Dang Member
24. Haruna Mafulul Member
25. Hon. S.D. Makwa Member
26. Dimas Benjamin Member
27. Alh. Hussaini Dantagwaye Member
28. Hon. Amaka Member
29. Mal. Hussaini Yahaya Member
30. Hon. Shehu Liti Member
31. Jacob Okunade Member
32. Sadiya Sani Madaki Member
33. Ayuba Sambo Member
34. Solomon Awasak Member
35. Hon. Peter Akujah Member
36. Dr. Daniel Kabang Member
37. Hon. Irmiya Sarpiya Member
38. Joe Morocco Member
39. Joe Luka Member
40. Hon. Diket Plang Member
41. Joshua Lumi Member
42. Gabriel Yiltokah Member
43. Amos Nanfa Member
44. Chief Geoffrey Yilleng Member
45. Yitwe Ayuba Member
46. Col. Sunday Kaswe (Rtd.) Member
47. AVM Bala Danbaba (Rtd.) Member
48. Musa William Member
49. Hon. Yahuza Musa Kyansar Member
50. Hon. Ibrahim Sule Member
51. Hon. Garba Y. Pankwal Member
52. Hon. Istifanus Gazuwa Member
53. Hon. Jacob Kassam Member
54. Hon. Friday Miri Maikudi Member
55. Hon. Ezekiel Dinfa Pada Member
56. Elizabeth Niangwan Member 07034858118
57. Lader Fittoka Member
58. Audu Inusa Member 08116483688
59. Dangwam John Member 08093261366
60. Samuel Ina     Member
61. James Doeyok Member 08102618235
62. Tuamlong Leo Nshe Member 07038465286
63. Dominic Goma Member
64. Abdullahi J. Suleiman Member
65. Gambo Waziri Member
66. Hon. Baba Yusufu (Alh.) Member
67. Kabiru Adamu Najada Member
68. Daniel Fanap Member
69. ASP. Isaiah I. Yunana (Rtd.) Member
70. Engr. Nansok Gampyal Member
71. Pin Samuel Member
72. Kopdorah Jerry Beduna Member
73. SP. Daniel Ayali (Rtd.) Member 08036549475
74. DP. Sunday Maichibi (Rtd.) Member 08033290489
75. Col. Lucas Logagoma (Rtd.) Member 08036198906
76. Mr. Iliya Madaki Member
77. ASP. Zaphania S. (Rtd.) Member 07033330242
78. Major Chris Idoga (Rtd.) Member 07030924470
79. Capt. F.V. Landa (Rtd.) Member 08068497026
80. Mr. J. Ballanson Member
81. Mr. Ayuba Gora Member 08034263342
82. Mr. Ishaku Nifam Member
83. Mr. Idris Gwezam Member
84. Stephen Teel Member
85. Mr. Dimas Benjamin Member
86. Hon. Joe Bukar Member
87. Mr. Emmanuel Mangut Member 09025800801
88. Mr. Christopher Member 08064962511
89. Mr. Jonathan Wuyep Member 08069741736
90. Capt. U.I. Danghai (Rtd.) Member 08036556279
91. Mr. Ephraim Daniel Member 08037974931
92. Mr. Ibrahim Kazi Member 08034004383
93. Ali Balogun Member 08036162901
94. Mr. Istifanus Ibrahim Member 08034037541
95. Tabitha Arago Member 08030660711
96. RSM Sere Were (Rtd)                         Member
97. Joe Azi Member 08039654486
98. Luka Mailumo Member 07067163747
99. Israel Nandi Bigun Member 08037309705
100. Jerry Amos Nantok Member 08138917244
101. Ibrahim Sale Member
102. Alh. Iliyasu Wushishi Member
103. Chris Yenshi   Member
104. Ibrahim Dukku Member
105. Engr. Ayuba Dalyop Gwong Member 08037030474
106. Engr. Abednego Dafyak Member
107. Engr. Manji Gontori Member
108. Sir Augustine Pwakim Member
109. Mr. Y. B. Goma Member
110. Hon. Jude Dakur Member
111. Hon. Pam Bot-Mang Member
112. AIG Dorothy Gimba (Rtd.)                  Member
113. Musa Bako                                        Member
114. Ezekiel Adams                                   Member
115. Isaac Agasan                                    Member
116. Yahay Kega                                      Member
117. Hon. Bitrus Doro Secretary
DIRECTORATE: COMMUNITY RELATIONS, NGOs & INTERFAITH MEDIATION
S/N NAME POSITION PHONE NO.
1. Amb. Chris Giwa Director
2. Jibrin Bancir Deputy Director(Labour & CSOs)
3. Alh. Sani Gangare Deputy Director (Interfaith)
4. Burki Ayuba Gufwan Deputy Director (NGOs)
5. Mr. Poju Adebowale Deputy Director (Comm. Rel.)
6. Dr. Patrick Dakum Member
7. Evang. Izang Daniels Member
8. Miskoom Lawrence Buenyen Member
9. Joshua Agwom Izang Member
10. Hajiya Amina Ibrahim Member
11. Mafeng Gwalson Member
12. Moses R. Dung Member
13. Ezekiel Dung Bot Member
14. Hon. Gyang Boyi Member
15. Daniel Rwang Member
16. Chollom Gwom Bot Member
17. Dr. Gabriel Mafulul Member
18. Alhassan Aliyu Member
19. Alh. Sani Shehu Member
20. Nathaniel Dare Member
21. Tanko Azi Member
22. Samaila Kilolo Member
23. Alhaji Sabiu Musa Member
24. Alhaji Yawale Abubakar Member
25. Philip Asanato Member
26. Edward Atinga Member
27. Rev. John Ishaya Member
28. Alh. Nuhu Rangmen Member
29. Mrs. Plangnan G. Plang Member
30. Jerry Adamu Member
31. Rev. Dr. Philip Mwelbish Member
32. Nenchinmwa Wongdem Member
33. Titus Wetviring Member
34. Pele Kingson Member
35. Dr. Lobadungze Member
36. Waila Pengana Member
37. Alh. Garba Gangariya Garga Member
38. Alh. Almasud Shuiabu Dada Member
39. Abdul Finok Member 08033619990
40. Mr. Yohana Bawa Member
41. Mr. Ibrahim Tashi Member
42. Hon. Bishop Labar Wuyep Member
43. Hon. Paul Nandang Member
44. Hon. Danladi Dashe Member
45. Hon. Hosea W. Lemoro Member   
46. Hon. Zingchak Kumtur Member
47. Eunice Yamtu Member
48. Sati Dashan Member 08060922143
49. Joseph Tufe Member 08068547083
50. Abdulrauf Zakari Member
51. Abubakar Yusif Member 07088464244
52. Inusa Tuamsen Member 07088464244
53. Rifkatu John Member 07081747523
54. Pastor Longji Danbok Member 08036311320
55. Rev. Samuel Pam Member
56. Moh’d Sani Abdullahi (Babalili) Member
57. Moh’d Sani Langtang Member
58. Dalhatu Ali Gwanki Member
59. Suleiman Mai Hajja Nyalun Member
60. Nimnan Nanchak Member
61. Haj. Amina Tanko Member
62. Mal. Umar Abubakar Member 07034464713
63. Mal. Mustapha Abubakar Member 08169411315
64. Alh. Lawal Alhassan Member 08035882229
65. Usaini Yahaya Member 0803325294
66. Yawale Mohammed Member 08033576880
67. Comrd. William Alkali Member 08073975177
68. Alh. Hafiz Mohammed Member 09031124646
69. Dr. Philip Dafes Mwolbesh Member
70. Mallam Harisu Salihu Member
71. Alh. Auwalu Abdullahi Member
72. Rev. Ishaya Gobum Member
73. Alh. Shehu Liti Member
74. Sir John Delkyes Member
75. Representative of Yoruba Member
76. Representative of Igbo Member
77. Representative of South-South Member
78. Representative of Benue Comm. Member
79. Alh. Abdullahi Ardo Member
80. Danladi Chiroma Member
81. Alh. Bala Mohammed Member
82. Alh. Musa Director Member
83. Apostle Chris Bature Member
84. Chidiebere Gerald Ndianefor      Member
85. Pastor Iliya Ajang Secretary
DIRECTORATE: PUBLICITY,  PROTOCOL AND MEDIA
S/N NAME POSITION PHONE NO.
1. Amb. James Dimka Director 08036602351
2. Chief John Dafaan Deputy Director (Protocol)
3. Barr. Festus Fuanter Deputy Director (Media) 08033495740
4. Delmwa Deshi-Kura Deputy Director (Social Media)
5. Sir Joseph Ari (DG ITF) Member 08037033665
6. Salisu Nakande Member
7. Hon. Yakubu Dati Member 08037021575
8. Jonathan Ishaku Member 08037030645
9. Mr. Chom Bagu Member
10. Hon. Dan Manjang Member 08065566047
11. Jeftha Jackden Member 08037021115
12. Engr. Auwal Bukhari Member
13. Boniface Kassam Member 08066051781
14. Mr. Sylvanus Namang Member 08037023619
15. Sim Shagaya Member
16. Joseph Lengmang Member
17. Donald Weze Member
18. Nde Gideon Barde Member 08036414802
19. Zilani Sani Member
20. Polycarp Gumwos Member
21. Stephen Musa Sarki Member
22. Prince Sekat Sabo Member
23. Tony Bako Member
24. Jimmy Lar Member
25. Mark Longyen Member
26. Hon. Ayuba Pam Dangwong Member
27. Hon. Alex Kwapnoe Member
28. Victor Dawurung Member
29. Hon. Bulus Bot Member
30. Dr. Sumaye Hamza Member
31. Daniel Dung Dalyop Member
32. Loisinta Pwol           Member
33. Chindo Dafat           Member
34. Chesil Drenkat Member
35. Mc Jibrin Mohammed Member
36. Sani Mudi Member
37. Ephraim Dankyes Member 08038003801
38. David Daser             Member
39. Dachomo Chayi Member
40. Andrew Gogwim Member
41. Alh. Sule Ajiji Member
42. Hon. Samson Nash Member
43. James Dung Gyang Member
44. Ezekiel John Makada Member
45. Yahaya Kega Member
46. Deacon David Daku Member
47. Yushau Mazadu Member
48. Amos Akinade Member
49. Samuel Lambari Member
50. Sam Awasak Member
51. Edward Waziri Member
52. Alex Wukari Member
53. Hussaini Rabiu Member
54. Yakubu Gomos Member
55. Yusuf Mohammed Kanam Member
56. Amb. Danladi Wuyep Member
57. Rt. Hon. Abubakar Y. Kanam Member
58. Nash Hosea Member
59. Hon. Dan Dul Member
60. Patricia Hookwap Member 08038894204
61. Hon. Danjuma Saleh Saluwe Member
62. Akila Gwansuk Member
63. Nanbol Wazhi Member
64. Kapzing Zingkur Member 07036201590
65. Sunday Bindul Member 07064517416
66. Seldul Lohlam Member 09073656887
67. Jerry Kwaptel                           Member
68. Janet Faden                          Member
69. Hon. Steve Jings Secretary
DIRECTORATE:  PLANNING, RESEARCH, STRATEGY AND INTELIGENCE GATHERING
S/N NAME POSITION PHONE NO.
1. Prof. John Wade Director 08036989752
2. Chief James Barry
Deputy Director (Planning)
3. Prof. Yakubu David Pam
Deputy Director (Research)
4. Sabastine Alkali
Deputy Director (Strategy)
5. Prof. D.D.D. Sheni Member 08185762294
6. Mike Dargak Member
7. Alh. Iliya Manu Member 08037084724
8. Arch. Nathan Bot Domben Member
9. Nasiru Baba Gangare Member
10. Nde Sati Yilwat Member
11. David Gongu Member
12. Mrs. Grace Bali Member
13. Rt. Hon. Isa Chungwom Song Member
14. Hon. Samuel Parah Member
15. Mr. Ezekiel Angai Member
16. Mathias Dakum Member 08134085120
17. Jerry Werr Member 08035861182
18. Hon. Roseline Nwachukwu Member
19. Engr. Christ Aruobe Member
20. Sani Paya Member
21. Hon. Stephen Alamba Member
22. Hon. Dalyop Choji Davou Member
23. Hon. Yusuf Majau Member 0803385305
24. Hon. James Y. Ayuba Member
25. Hon. Stephen Abang Member
26. Yunana Garba (Dan-wanzam) Member
27. Dr. John Vou Member
28. Iliya Mangai Member 08037001081
29. Dr. Amayah Adalcai Member
30. Prof. Shem Binda Member
31. Zakaria Ezekiel Member
32. Hon. Victor Samson Member 08039092932
33. Barnabas Dogari Member
34. Mr. Chanlaham Dakum Member 08072080765
35. Yombish M. Raymond Member 08039707025
36. Rt. Hon. John Clark Dabwan Member 08094149111
37. Dr. Danlami Lengkop Member 08033960493
38. Dr. Zakka Gonet Member
39. Nde Shedrack Golen Member 08033354356
40. Hon. Meshak Chindaba Member   08037193868
41. Hon. Simon Ngwan Member 08037021439
42. Richard Dokotri Member 08161569108
43. Hon. William Chollom Member 08166178871
44. Shem Damisa Member 08069718301
45. Hon. Yahuza M. Kyansar Member 08035077251
46. Zakari Usman Wase Member 08069737879
47. Danlami Abdullahi Moh Member
48. Nandom Twa Member 07038754842
49. Hon. Bala D. Abdul Member
50. Hon. Babaji Kyokswal Member
51. Hon. Brian Bintim Dadi Member
52. Barr. Amos Dickson Member 08033148846
53. Felicity Gurumyen Member 08035367360
54. Yunana Magaji Member 08133329855
55. Labaran Tanko Member
56. Haruna Daho Member
57. Danjuma Yarkum Member 07069657260
58. Nanlir Zitta Member 08038215986
59. Zingban Nantim Member 07037103165
60. Pondam Ndam Member 09052001089
61. Wemkhaij Joel Member 08093612699
62. Fidelis Longbam Secretary                               0803 636 2752
DIRECTORATE: LOGISTICS, TRANSPORT, WELFARE
AND CAMPAIGN MATERIALS
S/N NAME POSITION PHONE NO.
1. Hon. Dayyabu Garga Director
2. Hon. Nazifi Mohammed Deputy Director (Transport)
3. Hon. Lynda Barau Deputy Director (Welfare)
4. Haj. Fati Kyari Deputy Director (Logistics)
5. Peter Dogo Deputy Director (Campaign Mat.)
6. Hon. Lawi Damter Member 08069423280
7. Hon. Nankim Bagudu Member 08037240017
8. Hon. Sylvester Wallangko Member
9. Engr. Appolos Samchi Member 08037034561
10. Mrs. Elizabeth Samson Member
11. James Saleh Member 07036171658
12. Ezekiel Chiroma Member
13. Alh. Isiaku Ali Member
14. Samuel Wakili Member
15. Atang Izang Atang Member
16. Ishaku Hyat Member
17. Yakubu Rwang Bot Member
18. Yakubu Chamo Member
19. Peter Dadiang Member
20. Shombot N.C. Member
21. Zang Rwang Habila Member
22. Da Pam Bot Member
23. Jonathan Chundusu Member
24. Nuhu Dung Jugu Member
25. Emmanuel Jebak Member
26. Rose Chollom Member
27. Mr. Elvis Penyit (T.O.) Member
28. Attah Rangmen Member
29. Bitrus Danju Member
30. John Izang Member
31. Godson Blue Member
32. Joel Angai Awura Member
33. Sylvanus Dongkum Member
34. Hoommen Kwaprep Member
35. Barr. Chrisantus Maigida Member
36. Nobert Haruna Member
37. Alh. Isa Mohammed Bello Member
38. Laraba Pinshak Member
39. Dr. Maigoro Labarus Member
40. Tanko Warsum Member 08036203990
41. Solomon Kyemut Member 08036188633
42. Edward Sunkur Member
43. Bulus Sudan Member 08039416555
44. David Dabit Member
45. Dr. Nengak Deshi Member
46. Nde Sam Piwuna Member
47. Philip Ayuba Inji Member 09063363032
48. Maikano Bambus Member 08037909188
49. Hon. Ali Barau Member
50. Hon. Joel Gotau Member
51. Hon. Pontim Rimfa Member
52. Hon. Benshak Dalop Member 08069653835
53. Josephine Kumben Member 08069624545
54. Yakubu Karima Member
55. Josephine Goshit Member 08065312208
56. Ali Shekara Member 08036344611
57. Naanmang Dalok Member 08133306344
58. Dalan Sunday Dakogol Member
59. Moris Ayuba Member 08111680226
60. E.J. Dash Member
61. Ahmed Dagan Member 08072633425
62. Dauda Petep Member 08114797008
63. Esther Benjamin Member 0801619190
64. Umar Mohammed Rimi Member 08035929794
65. Elias Kwaps Member
66. Kwa Joseph Member 08131888411
67. Danjuma Dawurum Member 08076469584
68. Dr. Elkanah S. Aridi         Member
69. Mark Ndelong Member 07052738980
70. Philip Amala Member 08036884434
71. Jerry Lionheart Member 08036791529
72. Musa Garba Manga Member 08032860117
73. Adamu Shehu Member
74. Gambo Waziri Member
75. Idris Kaura Galadima Member
76. Hon. Mailamba Sallah Member
77. Hon. Haladu Samako Gudus Member
78. Alh. Bashiru Kampani Member
79. Ponbin Waidu Wadata Member
80. Nansak Galadima Member
81. Hon. Ubale Pinau Member
82. Philip Asenato Adik Member
83. Febut Miri Member 07036424119
84. Pontim Jonathan Member 08141919285
85. Lohdir Binshep Member 08164064038
86. Saratu Nandang Member 09034483165
87. Hon. Sam Damla Secretary
DIRECTORATE: ADMINISTRATION, LEGAL AND MEDICAL
S/N NAME POSITION PHONE NO.
1. Garba Pwul (SAN) Director
2. Prof. Dakas Dakas Deputy Director (Legal)
3. Dr. Kuden Deyin Deputy Director (Medical)
4. Barr. Isaac Dimka Member
5. Hon. Yusuf Izang Member
6. Barr. Paschal Mammo Member
7. Barr. Luka Fwangyil Member 08037021551
8. Barr. Steve Abar                   Member
9. Hon. Iliya Dutse Member 08035982696
10. Peter Gucin Member 08101181694
11. Barr. Yunana Agaga Member
12. Alh. Rabiu Isah Member 08038814413
13. Anderson Keswet Member 08036273098
14. Bar. Zulfa Rimven Member
15. Barr. Joshua Wapdiyel Member
16. Barr. Chrys Ahmadu Member
17. Muhammed Mustapha Member
18. Christopher Magane Member
19. Barr. Gabriel Tsenyen Member
20. Jonathan Michael Afala Member
21. Jonathan Mawiyau Member
22. Solomon Sale Member
23. Barr. Bala Bako Member
24. Prof. Danladi Atu Member 08037016434
25. Usman Jere Member
26. Labaran Gobe Member
27. Ali Jarawa Member
28. Rabi Liman Member
29. Sunday Inusa Member
30. Cyril Wapdat Member
31. Maurice Milat Member
32. Cecilia Salihu Member
33. Mark Dabit Member
34. Iliya Dutse Member
35. Dr. Pokop Bupwatda Member
36. Capt. Rwang Dusu (Rtd.) Member
37. Barr. Dauda Lamba Member
38. Dr. Yusuf Maigari Member
39. Hon. Sule Musa Member
40. Chief Shehu Bari Member
41. Hon. Sule Nimfak Member
42. Mrs. Victoria Sohotyep Member
43. Barr. Yunana Agaga Member
44. Mary Dan Member 08038297789
45. Joseph Jacob Dakop Member
46. Godwin Gunat Member 08032359937
47. Makop Masok Member 08033619990
48. Stephen Yohanna Member 08161815103
49. Solomon S. Gonina Member 08069542515
50. John Dauda Sambo Member
51. Emmanuel Nanpak Member 07065953691
52. Pharmacist Mahan Member 07034518830
53. Dr. Dashat Bejamin Member 07032097661
54. Dr. Livinus Mwiapkwap Member 08035898679
55. Pharm. Pandel Abigail Damun Member 08028461522
56. Elias Kwaps           Member
57. SUPOL Naomi Sani (Rtd.) Member
58. Matthew Attah Secretary
DIRECTORATE: MOBILIZATION, YOUTH, WOMEN, SUPPORT GROUPS
S/N NAME POSITION PHONE NO.
1. Chief Maichibi Vwarji Director
2. Alex Pam Deputy Director (Youth)
3. Theresa Azi Deputy Director (Women)
4. Peter Nden Dep. Director (Support Groups)
5. James Lalu Dep. Director (Disability Group)
6. Dr. Mohammed Saleh Member
7. Benard Dakur Member
8. Peter Nden Member
9. Alh. Auwalu Dankurma Member
10. Yusuf Izam Member
11. Dongbuen Nyelong. Member
12. Danladi Pasali Member
13. Hon. Victor Lapang Member
14. Hon. Dalyop Choji Member
15. Hon. Tirsel Innocent Member
16. ALGON Chairman Member
17. Placida Magwen Member
18. Jemila Yakubu                          Member
19. Hon. Dauda Lamba Member
20. Mrs. Esther Baret Pam Member
21. Yakubu Duba Member
22. Nanle Gujor Member
23. Juliet Fom Member
24. Joseph Dakop Member
25. Dauda Dashen Member
26. Yakubu A. Amakson Member
27. Afiniki Famak Member
28. Rufina Gurumyen Member
29. Mrs. Philomena Samme Member
30. Mrs. Maureen Longjan Member
31. Hon. Alice Dakahap (Women) 08069691686
32. Hon. Napcwat Endorsed             Member
33. Nathaniel Wetten (Youth) 08034547656
34. Mrs. Monica Zal (Women) 08032820584
35. Mashal Jemlak (Youth) 08099202520
36. Mama Afiniki Yaro (Women) 08068631460
37. Helen Samuel (Women) 08069741766
38. Nasiru Hussaini (Youth) 08065584903
39. Bala Butswat (Youth) 08065992216
40. Abraham Mazadu (Youth) 08137189383
41. Mrs. Caroline Jackden (Women) 07039209603
42. Alh. Ali Sani Jarawa (Youth) 08036500238
43. Hajiya Sadiya Sani (Women) 08065287294
44. Ngo Naomi Jugu (Women)
45. Hon. Hanatu Awari (Women)
46. Hon. Isaac Azi Sani         Member
47. Hon. Sarah Aji (Women)
48. Hon. Ishaya Yusani        Member
49. Mrs. Pauline Ajik (Women)
50. Mondam Nyam Ajnya Member
51. Hon. Mark Kwon Member
52. Mrs. Mary Danladi Member
53. Mrs. Chundung Bature Member
54. Haj. Salamatu Uba Ahmed Member
55. Vincent Bot Member
56. Simon Ngwan Member
57. Monica Bilat Member
58. John Agwo Member
59. Chundung Kelly Member
60. Hon. Ezekiel Jock             Member
61. Hon. Sam Datiri (Youth)
62. Comr. Dung D. Pam         Member
63. Michael Makwal Member
64. Mathew Adakara Member
65. Hon. Benahel Andong Member
66. Mohammed Gorte Member
67. Mad. Julie Chollom (Women)
68. Dauda Dachomo (Youth)
69. Paul Zaruma         Member
70. Alh. Yawale Mohammed Member
71. Alh. Moh Gwani Member
72. Francis Namesa Member
73. Haj. Hauwa Adam Bazza Member 09066736019
74. Livinus Tsenpet Member 08034522962
75. Haj. Umma Hassan Member 07038721573
76. Alh. Sale Bayari Member
77. Bony Gonung                            Member
78. Yakubu Haruna Member
79. Henzem Epmen Member
80. Kenneth Dolbak Member
81. Maharaj Jidda               Member
82. Maggie Gani Member
83. Hon. Timothy Gumut Member
84. Ibrahim Yamle         Member
85. Dyestok Dajighit Member
86. Abdullahi Ardo Member
87. Mrs. Susannah Lohor Member
88. Hajia Kulu Member
89. Hon. Ladan Abdullahi Garkuwa           Member
90. Pansat Sylvester         Member
91. Geoffrey G. Chuwang (Youth) 08032859189
92. Ishaya Dung Musa (Youth) 08039512815
93. Gyang Gwom Pam (Youth) 08069136466
94. Sani Bayaro Member 08032914422
95. Timdi Nkat Member 08037345425
96. Alex Chuhwak Member 08034529675
97. Rotgak K. Kassem Member 08036586209
98. Ankala Eli Member 08036776434
99. Dajah Ezekiel Pam Member 08065449431
100. Isah Nash Member 07051058593
101. Edward Zumdet         Member
102. Sihiyona Dasihit         Member
103. Hon. Jaltong Garba                  Member
104. Hon. Zachariah Goshang         Member
105. Aaron Podim                  Member
106. Kaltime Nyelong                                Member
107. Steve Kwande                                  Member
108. David Bitrus Barji        Member
109. Hon. Titus Obadiah Gomam        Member
110. A.B. Maigizo        Member
111. Iliya John Kassa (Youth)
112. Alh. Shuaibu Haruna        Member
113. Alh. Taila Gwamlar        Member
114. Haj. Kuntuka Abdullahi        Member
115. Hon. Dinah Lar                Member
116. Hon. Nancwat Dinwur        Member
117. Hon. Isaac Gono                 Member
118. Mrs. Helen Pyennap        Member
119. Mrs. Martina Kure Member
120. Mrs. Nandir Dashe         Member
121. Mrs. Nancy Paul         Member
122. Iliya Bamfa         Member
123. Nancy Nanpit Member        08068192952
124. Sarah Dabo Member 08065628038
125. Altine Bigwan Member 0804520983
126. Lydia Williams Member                 08036087277
127. Alh. Idris Kwando         Member
128. Hon. Magdaline Dakogol         Member
129. Nafili Sa’adu Member 09053878798
130. Bello Shenbang Member 08051289243
131. Baba Uwa Kwalla Member         07053597237
132. James Kwalyen Member         08165383888
133. Gambo U. Yari         Member
134. Mallam Salihu S. Takdang                  Member
135. Haj. Fatima Aliyu Ibrahim Member 08030566563
136. Maryam Garba Lamba         Member
137. Mohammed H. Longtsen         Member 07043943354
138. Alfred S. Swomen Member 08166706766
139. Jennifer Dawan Member 08059272020
140. Edmond Daja Member 08071342433
141. All the 17 Liaison Officers of the Gov.   Members
142. Nimzing Pyennap Kapbin Member 08067033398
143. Nanrin Galadima Member 07036691669
144. Nankpak Nimak Member 09054206400
145. Tansuk Jemkur Member 08187535745
146. Jummai Lemoro         Member           08036122900
147. Hon. Joseph Dangyang         Member 08180041170
148. Hon. Rebeccah Sambo         Member 08099222404
149. Nanchat Nanzing Member
150. Alh. Shehu Bala Usman Member
151. Hon. Mafeng Gwallson Member
152. Mr. Yohanna Choji Member
153. Mr. Pannan Gongden Member
154. Mrs. Hulda Kopkarma Member
155. Barr. Bala Bako Secretary
DIRECTORATE:  FINANCE AND FUND RAISING
S/N NAME POSITION PHONE NO.
1. Daniel Fanto Director
2. Regina Soemlat Deputy Director
3. Hon. Noel Dongjur Member
4. Nde Ezekiel I. Gomos Member
5. Hon. Maimako Bello Member
6. Alh. Ado Shigi Member
7. Samaila Achigak A. Rukuba Member 08033305421
8. Kefas Kefinano Rotshik Member 08037034308
9. Hon. Leo Dilkon Member
10. Matthew Izan Member
11. Hadiya Amina Mai Keffi Member
12. Hon. Peter Mwankon Member
13. Amos Akims Member
14. Alh. Muktari Nayaya Member
15. Hon. Emmanuel Agati Member
16. Mr. Fred Bako Member
17. Alh. Danladi Kwari Member
18. Jamila Baba Member
19. Aminu Baba Member
20. Habibu Musa Member
21. Alh. Yau P.J. Member
22. Gondina Sambo (Hon.) Member
23. Sam Parah Member
24. Pius Yenshi Member
25. Haggai Gutap Member
26. Hon. Naomi Golmwen Member
27. Arc. Alphonsus Baba Member
28. Robert Taple Member
29. Nde Augustine Gaya Member
30. Yohanna Bawa Member
31. Sen. D.B. Zang Member
32. Prof. Matthew N. Sule Member
33. Hon. Nanven Johnson Member
34. Caroline Ta’en Member 08065487026
35. Ishaya Bot Byek Member 08065610909
36. Chief Mattias Dafur Member
37. Mr. Pedro Dafur Member
38. Richard N. Adidi Secretary